LISTA PARTICIPANTES 1VS1 BREAKING COMBATE 2022

BGIRLS

  1. Anar/Brasília - DF

  2. Violetta / Argentina

  3. Bebeia / Porto Ferreira - SP

  4. Lorinha do break/ Fortaleza - CE

  5. shay / São Bernardo do Campo- SP

  6. Toquinho / São Paulo - SP

  7. Nico / Barueri-SP

  8. Lari / São Paulo - SP

  9. Nathana / Uberlândia - MG

  10. Marcelina / Campinas - SP

  11. Mini Japa / Belém - PA

  12. Marininha / Campinas - SP

  13. Keké / Itanhaém - SP

  14. Mi / Belo Horizonte - MG

  15. Juju / São Paulo-SP

  16. Karolzinha / Fortaleza- CE

  17. Chele / Mogi das Cruzes-SP

  18. Pekena / Fortaleza-CE

 

 BBOYS

  1. WESLEY / Brasilia - DF

  2. TABA / Bauru-SP

  3. ZYM/ Porto ferreira- sp

  4. SUICIBREAK/ Fortaleza-CE

  5. MK / São Bernardo do campo -SP

  6. GUSTA / São Paulo-SP

  7. SMK / Goiânia - GO

  8. NEGRITO/ São Paulo-SP

  9. JOW / Osasco-sp

  10. LEKILA / Barra Bonia-SP

  11. CRAZYDOG / Moju-PA

  12. JONATHAN / Vidigal- RJ

  13. BESORO / São Paulo- SP

  14. MATER D/ Valparaíso de Goiás - GO

  15. LIN/ São Paulo-SP

  16. JHEFF/ Itanhaém-SP

  17. JACK/ Governador Valadares -MG

  18. JAZZ QDM / BURITI-MA

  19. JUNIOR GS/ Ouro Branco-AL

  20. TIO GOKU/ Praia grande -SP

  21. LLAN /Paulicéia - SP

  22.  CREME / Cerquinha - SP

  23.  JONAS / São Paulo-SP

  24.  RAFA STANCE / Frutal-MG

  25.  FURIA / Goiânia-GO

  26.  PIXAIN/ Betim-MG

  27.  BABY / São Paulo-SP

  28.  EAGLE / São Paulo-SP

  29.  LEMÃO / Governador Valadares -MG

  30.  METAL/ Goiânia-GO

  31.  MAURY / São Bernardo do campo- SP

  32.  ZOI/ Ceilândia-GO

  33.  KUNG LAO/ Vila velha- ES

  34.  THUG MAX/  Moju-PA

  35.  BRAD THE KID/ Natal-RN

  36.  IGÃO / São Paulo-SP

  37.  BAIANO 1 / Cambuí- MG

  38.  FORTIN/  Votoramtim-SP

  39.  MAJOR/ Bauru-SP

  40.  FLASH/ João Alfredo-PE

  41.  CLEAN/ Embu Guaçu- SP

  42. SUAVE/ Montanhas-RN

  43. ROCKSTAROG/ Lins- SP​

  44. KLEBIN/ Itajubá - MG

  45. ARTHUR/ São Paulo-SP

  46. GABRIEL/ Guarujá litoral - SP

  47. PL JEAN/ São Paulo- SP

  48. NARCO/ São Paulo-SP

  49. SNOOP/ PARAIBA

  50. TNT/ Governador Valadares -MG

  51. DINOX/ Mauá-SP

  52. IGOR ROOTS/ São José dos Campos -SP

  53. WELTON/ Marília-SP

  54. SYNC/ Itajuba-MG

  55. TICK/ Itapeva-Sp

  56. PEDRINHO/ Capão Bonito-SP

  57. THYAGUIN/ São Paulo-SP

  58. SANSÃO BK/ Avaré - SP

  59. DENTINHO/ Jau-SP

  60. GAMBIT / Parauapebas-PA

121. Allan jackass/ Poá-SP

122. Fly Jam/ Fortaleza-CE

123. Fresh/ Botucatu-SP

124. RastaMar/ Salvador-BA

125. Bronx/ João Pessoa-PB

126. Denis/ Jacareí-SP

127. kadu life stylle

128. Porto Felis-SP

129. RCD/ Salvador-BA

130. Kolorido/ Porto Feliz - SP

131.  Lula/ São Paulo -SP

132.  GG/ Carapicuíba- SP

133.  Thomas/ São Paulo-SP

134.   Nakatu/ Jundiai- SP

135.   Brunaum/ Indaiatuba- SP

136.   Rato/ Uberlândia- MG

137.   Rick/ São Paulo-SP

138.  Leo One/ São Paulo-SP

139.  Edy Jequinha/ Franca-SP

140. Taba/ Bauru- SP

141.  Marcelynho/ Cachoeiro de Itapemirim-ES

142.  Dynabeat/ Itanhaém-SP

143.  Lil Tickens/ Uberlândia-MG

144.  Krust/ São Paulo-SP

145.  Sinistro Step/ São Paulo-SP

146.  Ector wesker/ São Paulo-SP

147.  Shadow/ Belém - PA

148.  Bruno Loko/ Rio de Janeiro

149.  James/ Santa Cruz do Capibaribe-PE

150.  Will/ Santa Cruz do Capibaribe

151.  Hiltys/Gravata- PE

152. Igão/ Poços de Caldas-MG

153. Bow wow/ Rio de Janeiro

154. E1/ Brasília-DF

155. Kenin/ Vitória-ES

61. KOKINHO/ Cambé - PR

62. IGOR SOUZA/ São Paulo-SP

63. RATO LOKO/ Goiânia- GO

64. ISNEIQUE/ São Paulo-SP

65. PAULINHO/ Londrina- PR

66. BEIÇO/ Santa Maria-DF

67. JULIO MAD 13/ Guarujá SP

68. KEKE CLÃ 012/ São José dos Campos -SP

69. BORRACHA/ Ourinhos-SP

70. ISAQUE DE JESUS/ Suzano-SP

71. LIGEIRINHO MAD/ Santos-SP

72. CIEL/ Vitória- ES

73. DEDEXTER/ Esperança- PB

74. SMOKING/ São Paulo-SP

75. LERO/ Rio de Janeiro/RJ

76. SUPER/ Poá -SP

77. KAVE/ Belém- PA

78. SAXIU MAD/ Santos -SP

79. INSANO/ São Paulo-SP

80. TODY/ Birigui-SP

81. RELIKIA/ Rio de Janeiro/RJ

82.JUNYN FDR/ São Paulo-SP

83. BINHO/ Itapevi- SP

84. TULI/ Assis-SP

85. BAIXIN/ Manaus-AM

86. TONY/ Praia Grande-SP

87. WESLEY/ Três lagoas- MS

88. CICINHO/ Osasco-SP

89. GRILO/ São Paulo-SP

90. CHAVESFROM/ Birigui-SP

91. DINAMICO/ São Caetano do Sul-SP

92. YAGO/ São Paulo-SP

93. CYON/ São Bernardo do Campos-SP

94. ESPONJA/Colombo-PR

95. LOBO/ São Paulo-SP

96. KALED BROWN/ Brazlândia DF

97. SINISTRO/ Bragança Paulista-SP

98. MATRIX/ Jaú-SP

99. LUCKY/ São Paulo-SP

100. BAIANO bocaina/ Bocaina-SP

101. KASTELAR/ Recife- SP

103. BUIU/ São Bernardo do Campo -SP

104. ICE/ Jaú-SP

105. KLEONE/ Jabuticabal- SP

106. POTATO/São Paulo-SP

107. JUNINHO LEE São Bernardo do Campos

108. PUDIM/ São Caetano do Sul

109. CHILLI/ Itatiba- SP

110. TIAGO/ Ourinhos-SP

111. GUIN/ PORTO FERREIRA- SP

112. ATK/ Vitória- ES

113. KILLA TONY/ São Bernardo do Campos

114. BIZUZO/ São Paulo-SP

115. TIAGÃO/ Ourinhos- SP

116. VITINHO/ Bocaina-SP

117. DANNFOOT/ Uberaba-MG

118. CIEL/ Vitória- ES

119. Davi/ Uberlândia-MG

120. Xuxu/ Macapá- Amapá

 

BABYS

 
1. ANGEL / São Paulo-SP
2. BIA/ Barueri-SP
3. BRENDON/ São Paulo- SP
4. BRYAM/ São Paulo - SP
5. EMILY/ Barueri- SP

6. ERYK/ Perus - SP
7. RAFA/ Perus - SP
8. À confirmar